settings
settings
Usuario: Contraseña:
AD Villaverde Bajo
AD Villaverde Bajo
escuela de fútbol

PRIMERA JUVENIL GRUPO 7

JUVENIL - B
NombreApellidosF. NacFoto
RAULNAVA SANCHEZ04-7-2002RAUL NAVA
VICTORSERENA MARTINEZ30-10-2002VICTOR SERENA
EL MAHDIZOUHAIR 24-6-2002EL MAHDI ZOUHAIR
MOHAMEDEL IDRISSI CHAKAF26-3-2002MOHAMED EL IDRISSI
PEDRODOMINGUEZ LOPEZ06-9-2002PEDRO DOMINGUEZ
HUGOGOMEZ TEVAR08-11-2002HUGO GOMEZ
SERGIOHERNANDEZ ALFONSO15-8-2002SERGIO HERNANDEZ
DANIELMORENO FERNANDEZ20-1-2002DANIEL MORENO
PABLOMORENO RODRIGUEZ20-3-2002PABLO MORENO
JORGEPRIETO GUTIERREZ04-3-2002JORGE PRIETO
ANTONIOALVAREZ NAVIDADES18-9-2001ANTONIO ALVAREZ
ALEJANDROHERNANDEZ PINTO30-4-2002ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ
JAIME JOSE BAYON NUÑEZ04-6-2002JAIME JOSE  BAYON
JORGE CUENA SASTRE20-1-2002JORGE  CUENA
ADRIANFERNANDEZ GARCIA21-1-2002ADRIAN FERNANDEZ
ALVAROGUADALUPE LOPEZ01-8-2002ALVARO GUADALUPE
IVANRODRIGUEZ ACEVEDO13-3-2001IVAN RODRIGUEZ

AFICIONADOS - PRIMERA REGIONAL Gr. 3

27-01-2019 - C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDO - B - 11:00

POV - OROQUIETA

JUVENIL - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

27-01-2019 - E.D.M. SAN BLAS - A - 09:00

POV - OROQUIETA

JUVENIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 7

27-01-2019 - LA ACADEMIA 2M12 - 15:00

POV - OROQUIETA

CADETE- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

26-01-2019 - GETAFE C.F. - C - 16:00

CIUDAD DEPORTIVA GETAFE

CADETE - B - PRIMERA Gr. 5

26-01-2019 - VILLAVERDE SAN ANDRES - A - 00:00

BOETTICHER

INFANTIL- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 6

26-01-2019 - A.D. C.R. LEMANS - 12:00

LA CANTERA

INFANTIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

26-01-2019 - CLUB AT. DE MADRID - G - 13:30

ERNESTO COTORRUELO II

ALEVIN- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 7

26-01-2019 - CLUB AT. DE MADRID - E - 12:00

ERNESTO COTORRUELO II

ALEVIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

26-01-2019 - C.D. ALZOLA-HACONES - A - 11:00

PUERTO RICO

BENJAMIN - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 12

26-01-2019 - E.F. CARABANCHEL - B - 14:30

ERNESTO COTORRUELO

BENJAMIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 40

26-01-2019 - AGUILA AMERICANAS JUNIOR - 10:40

POV - EL ESPINILLO

PREBENJAMIN - A - PREBENJAMIN FUTBOL 7 Gr. 41

25-01-2019 - C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES - B - 18:55

MARIA DE VILLOTA

AFICIONADOS - PRIMERA REGIONAL Gr. 3

20-1-2019

C.D. TAJAMAR
1
AD Villaverde Bajo AFICIONADOS
4

JUVENIL - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

19-1-2019

C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDO - A
0
AD Villaverde Bajo JUVENIL - A
2

JUVENIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 7

20-1-2019

C.D. INTER PROMESAS - A
4
AD Villaverde Bajo JUVENIL - B
3

CADETE- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

19-1-2019

AD Villaverde Bajo CADETE- A
2
CLUB AT. DE MADRID - C
3

CADETE - B - PRIMERA Gr. 5

19-1-2019

AD Villaverde Bajo CADETE - B
3
E.D.M. SAN BLAS - B
1

INFANTIL- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 6

19-1-2019

AD Villaverde Bajo INFANTIL- A
2
LA ACADEMIA 2M12
0

INFANTIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

19-1-2019

AD Villaverde Bajo INFANTIL - B
9
E.F. VILLA DE MADRID
1

ALEVIN- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 7

19-1-2019

AD Villaverde Bajo ALEVIN- A
0
A.D. GIGANTES - A
1

ALEVIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

19-1-2019

AD Villaverde Bajo ALEVIN - B
2
A.D. E.B. VILLAVERDE
1

BENJAMIN - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 12

19-1-2019

AD Villaverde Bajo BENJAMIN - A
5
C.D. SPORTING LAGUNA - A
0

BENJAMIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 40

19-1-2019

C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES - B
4
AD Villaverde Bajo BENJAMIN - B
1

PREBENJAMIN - A - PREBENJAMIN FUTBOL 7 Gr. 41

18-1-2019

AD Villaverde Bajo PREBENJAMIN - A
4
OROQUIETA VILLAVERDE - D
0