settings
settings
Usuario: Contraseña:
AD Villaverde Bajo
AD Villaverde Bajo
escuela de fútbol

PRIMERA ALEVIN GRUPO 15

ALEVIN - B
NombreApellidosF. NacFoto
BRUNO PEREZ GONZALEZ08-1-2007BRUNO  PEREZ
LUISBLAZQUEZ CANDELAS16-4-2007LUIS BLAZQUEZ
JAIMEGUIJO RODRIGUEZ09-3-2007JAIME GUIJO
IGNACIOHIDALGO PEREZ23-3-2007IGNACIO HIDALGO
LUCASSANCHEZ CRISTINA19-4-2007LUCAS SANCHEZ
LEONARDODUMANCIUC 14-3-2007LEONARDO DUMANCIUC
ALEJANDROPLA RUIZ02-12-2007ALEJANDRO PLA
SERGIOROBLES GARCIA29-7-2006SERGIO ROBLES
PABLORUIZ MORILLAS20-2-2007PABLO RUIZ
YOUSSUFSERROUKH SERROUKH29-12-2007YOUSSUF SERROUKH
KIRILBOAGHI 18-5-2006KIRIL BOAGHI
DANIELAMARAL NEVES04-7-2007DANIEL AMARAL
PABLORUIZ GONZALEZ23-10-2007PABLO RUIZ
GERMANBAYON PEÑA12-6-2007GERMAN BAYON
ALEJANDRODIAZ ANUNCIACAO06-10-2007ALEJANDRO DIAZ
NICOLASGARZON RUIZ21-8-2007NICOLAS GARZON
ROBERTOJIMENEZ MUÑOZ27-4-2007ROBERTO JIMENEZ
HUGOMARTIN CANTERO20-9-2007HUGO MARTIN
ALBERTOORTEGA SANZ11-1-2007ALBERTO ORTEGA
ADRIANRAMOS DIAZ30-3-2007ADRIAN RAMOS
MARIOSANCHEZ PEREZ07-2-2007MARIO SANCHEZ

AFICIONADOS - SEGUNDA Gr. 5

28-01-2018 - DESCANSO - 00:00

XXXX

JUVENIL - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

28-01-2018 - A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON - A - 09:00

POV - OROQUIETA

JUVENIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 5

28-01-2018 - RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB - A - 11:00

POV - OROQUIETA

CADETE- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

28-01-2018 - E.D.M. SAN BLAS -C - 09:30

MUNICIPAL DE SAN BLAS

CADETE - B - PRIMERA Gr. 5

27-01-2018 - E.F. JUVENTUD MADRID - 12:00

POV - OROQUIETA

INFANTIL- A - PRIMERA - DIVISION AUTONOMICA Gr. 3

27-01-2018 - F.RAYO VALLECANO - A - 12:30

C.D. FUNDACION RAYO

ALEVIN- A - PRIMERA - AUTONOMICA Gr. 3

27-01-2018 - CIUDAD DE JETAFE SPORT - A - 13:30

POV - OROQUIETA

ALEVIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

27-01-2018 - DESCANSO - 00:00

XXXX

BENJAMIN - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 12

27-01-2018 - A.D. PIQUEÑAS - A - 13:40

ERNESTO COTORRUELO

BENJAMIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 40

27-01-2018 - C.D. INTER PROMESAS - D - 11:30

POV - EL ESPINILLO

BENJAMIN - C - BENJAMIN FUTBOL 7 Gr. 40

27-01-2018 - C.D. C. MOSCARDO - C - 09:00

POV - EL ESPINILLO

PREBENJAMIN - A - PREBENJAMIN FUTBOL 7 Gr. 44

26-01-2018 - C.D. OROQUIETA VILLAVERDE - C - 18:20

MARIA DE VILLOTA

AFICIONADOS - SEGUNDA Gr. 5

21-1-2018

C.D. UNION VALDEBERNARDO
4
AD Villaverde Bajo AFICIONADOS
0

JUVENIL - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

21-1-2018

C.D. FORD - A
1
AD Villaverde Bajo JUVENIL - A
0

JUVENIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 5

21-1-2018

S.A.D.VILLAVERDE SAN ANDRES
0
AD Villaverde Bajo JUVENIL - B
2

CADETE- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

20-1-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo CADETE- A
1
FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO - A
2

CADETE - B - PRIMERA Gr. 5

20-1-2018

E.D.M. SAN BLAS - C
2
AD Villaverde Bajo CADETE - B
1

INFANTIL- A - PRIMERA - DIVISION AUTONOMICA Gr. 3

20-1-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo INFANTIL- A
0
E.M.F. ALUCHE - A
0

INFANTIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

20-1-2018

A.D. E.F. USERA - B
0
AD Villaverde Bajo INFANTIL - B
5

ALEVIN- A - PRIMERA - AUTONOMICA Gr. 3

21-1-2018

GETAFE C.F. - A
9
AD Villaverde Bajo ALEVIN- A
1

ALEVIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

20-1-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo ALEVIN - B
2
C.D. ALZOLA - HALCONES - A
5

BENJAMIN - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 12

20-1-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo BENJAMIN - A
0
A.D. GIGANTES - A
6

BENJAMIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 40

20-1-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo BENJAMIN - B
2
C.D. INTER PROMESAS - C
1

BENJAMIN - C - BENJAMIN FUTBOL 7 Gr. 40

20-1-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo BENJAMIN - C
1
FATIMA - B
4

PREBENJAMIN - A - PREBENJAMIN FUTBOL 7 Gr. 44

19-1-2018

C.D. OROQUIETA VILLAVERDE - B
0
AD Villaverde Bajo PREBENJAMIN - A
9