settings
settings
Usuario: Contraseña:
AD Villaverde Bajo
AD Villaverde Bajo
escuela de fútbol

PREFERENTE ALEVIN GRUPO 7

ALEVIN- A
NombreApellidosF. NacFoto
VICTORDIAZ ALARCON05-12-2006VICTOR DIAZ
ALONSO MIGUELESTEBAN GOMEZ13-9-2006ALONSO MIGUEL ESTEBAN
ALBERTOGONZALEZ PINILLA22-10-2006ALBERTO GONZALEZ
LUCAMARRONI 31-1-2006LUCA MARRONI
HUGOMARTIN CARRASCO06-3-2006HUGO MARTIN
DANIELMARTINEZ PULIDO01-6-2006DANIEL MARTINEZ
ADRIANMORALES MUÑOZ27-9-2006ADRIAN MORALES
MOHAMED REDAQABIL 19-6-2006MOHAMED REDA QABIL
RAULPARRA MUÑOZ05-5-2006RAUL PARRA
SEBASTIAN JAVIERBONE NEYRA25-4-2006SEBASTIAN JAVIER BONE
HUGOBAUTISTA OCAÑA05-8-2006HUGO BAUTISTA
ETHANGONZALEZ POLO13-5-2006ETHAN GONZALEZ
PABLOSALAS LOPEZ31-10-2006PABLO SALAS
YERAISANCHEZ SARMENTERO08-1-2006YERAI SANCHEZ
JUAN FRANCISCOCARBALLO GONZALEZ10-3-2006JUAN FRANCISCO CARBALLO
MESHACH OSAMUDIAMENAMOS OMOIGUI11-2-2006MESHACH OSAMUDIAMEN AMOS
OMARTRIGUERO EL OUARGHI07-12-2006OMAR TRIGUERO

AFICIONADOS - PRIMERA REGIONAL Gr. 3

24-03-2019 - A.D.C. BRUNETE - A - 11:00

ROSALIA DE CASTRO

JUVENIL - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

24-03-2019 - E.F. VALDEMORO - A - 12:30

VALDEMORO

JUVENIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 7

24-03-2019 - E.F. CARABANCHEL- A - 10:00

E.F. CARABANCHEL

CADETE- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

23-03-2019 - CIUDAD DE GETAFE SPORT - B - 09:00

POV - OROQUIETA

CADETE - B - PRIMERA Gr. 5

23-03-2019 - ADEPO PALOMERAS - B - 10:30

POV - OROQUIETA

INFANTIL- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 6

23-03-2019 - LOS YEBENES SAN BRUNO - B - 16:30

POV - OROQUIETA

INFANTIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

23-03-2019 - C.F. MADRID RIO - B - 15:00

POV - OROQUIETA

ALEVIN- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 7

23-03-2019 - OROQUIETA VILLAVERDE BUTARQUE - A - 12:00

POV - OROQUIETA

ALEVIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

23-03-2019 - C.F. MADRID RIO - A - 13:30

POV - OROQUIETA

BENJAMIN - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 12

23-03-2019 - CLUB AT. DE MADRID - A - 12:00

ERNESTO COTORRUELO

BENJAMIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 40

23-03-2019 - A.D.C. MALASAÑA - 09:50

POV - EL ESPINILLO

PREBENJAMIN - A - PREBENJAMIN FUTBOL 7 Gr. 41

22-03-2019 - C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES - D - 18:20

MARIA DE VILLOTA

AFICIONADOS - PRIMERA REGIONAL Gr. 3

17-3-2019

AD Villaverde Bajo AFICIONADOS
5
E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID - A
3

JUVENIL - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

17-3-2019

AD Villaverde Bajo JUVENIL - A
1
C.D. VICALVARO - A -
2

JUVENIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 7

17-3-2019

AD Villaverde Bajo JUVENIL - B
1
LOS YEBENES SAN BRUNO - C
3

CADETE- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

16-3-2019

A.D. E.F. USERA - A
1
AD Villaverde Bajo CADETE- A
3

CADETE - B - PRIMERA Gr. 5

16-3-2019

C.F. ELIDA OLIMPIA
1
AD Villaverde Bajo CADETE - B
4

INFANTIL- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 6

16-3-2019

CLUB AT. DE MADRID - F
1
AD Villaverde Bajo INFANTIL- A
1

INFANTIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

16-3-2019

C.D. INTER PROMESAS - B
5
AD Villaverde Bajo INFANTIL - B
1

ALEVIN- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 7

16-3-2019

C.D. INTER PROMESAS - A
3
AD Villaverde Bajo ALEVIN- A
2

ALEVIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

16-3-2019

A.D. E.F. USERA - A
4
AD Villaverde Bajo ALEVIN - B
0

BENJAMIN - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 12

16-3-2019

E.M.F. ALUCHE - A
2
AD Villaverde Bajo BENJAMIN - A
1