settings
settings
Usuario: Contraseña:
AD Villaverde Bajo
AD Villaverde Bajo
escuela de fútbol

PRIMERA INFANTIL GRUPO 15

NombreApellidosF. NacFoto
DANIELDE DIEGO GABRIEL25-7-2005DANIEL DE DIEGO
IVANESPIN CANALEJO31-1-2005IVAN ESPIN
RUBENFERNANDEZ DE VEGA01-2-2005RUBEN FERNANDEZ
NICOLASPEREZ GONZALEZ18-5-2005NICOLAS PEREZ
IVANDE FRANCISCO DE DIEGO18-3-2005IVAN DE FRANCISCO
ERNESTOGOMEZ GOMEZ21-2-2005ERNESTO GOMEZ
JAVIERSICILIA ROCAMORA21-1-2005JAVIER SICILIA
CARLOSBARRERO VARGAS20-10-2005CARLOS BARRERO
DAVIDPRIETO CRIADO20-6-2005DAVID PRIETO
PABLOVICENTE SUSIN06-2-2005PABLO VICENTE
ANGELSAEZ CASTILLO13-1-2015ANGEL SAEZ
HECTORRUIZ DELGADO26-4-2005HECTOR RUIZ
ADRIANLORES ENCINAR22-8-2005ADRIAN LORES
MARCOSMORENO RODRIGUEZ05-10-2005MARCOS MORENO
MARCOSSANCHEZ SORIANO07-6-2005MARCOS SANCHEZ
DANIELSANCHEZ PEREZ24-10-2005DANIEL SANCHEZ
HUGOSANCHEZ BARRERA06-8-2005HUGO SANCHEZ

AFICIONADOS - PRIMERA REGIONAL Gr. 3

25-11-2018 - C.F. INTER VALDEMORO - A - 11:30

TITULCIA

JUVENIL - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

24-11-2018 - E.F. JUVENTUD MADRID - A - 16:00

PALOMERAS BAJAS

JUVENIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 7

25-11-2018 - R. CLUB DEPORTIVO CARABANCHEL - C - 09:00

POV - OROQUIETA

CADETE- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

24-11-2018 - C.D. LEGANES - C - 11:30

ANEXO - BUTARQUE

CADETE - B - PRIMERA Gr. 5

24-11-2018 - C.F. D. ELIDA OLIMPIA - 15:00

POV - OROQUIETA

INFANTIL- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 6

24-11-2018 - CLUB AT. DE MADRID - F - 09:00

POV - OROQUIETA

INFANTIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

24-11-2018 - INTER PROMESAS - B - 12:00

POV - OROQUIETA

ALEVIN- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 7

24-11-2018 - C.D. INTER PROMESAS - A - 10:30

POV - OROQUIETA

ALEVIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

24-11-2018 - A.D. E.F. USERA - A - 13:30

POV - OROQUIETA

BENJAMIN - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 12

24-11-2018 - A.D. PIQUEÑAS - A - 13:40

ERNESTO COTORRUELO

BENJAMIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 40

24-11-2018 - A. D. C. MALASAÑA - 10:40

POV - EL ESPINILLO

PREBENJAMIN - A - PREBENJAMIN FUTBOL 7 Gr. 41

23-11-2018 - ALZOLA- HALCONES-D - 19:30

MARIA DE VILLOTA

AFICIONADOS - PRIMERA REGIONAL Gr. 3

18-11-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo AFICIONADOS
4
C.D. COLMENAR DE OREJA - A
1

JUVENIL - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

18-11-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo JUVENIL - A
2
A.C. EL BERCIAL
2

JUVENIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 7

18-11-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo JUVENIL - B
4
RACING VILLAVERDE C.F.
0

CADETE- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

17-11-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo CADETE- A
1
C.D. C. MOSCARDO - A
0

CADETE - B - PRIMERA Gr. 5

17-11-2018

E.D. MORATALAZ -C
1
AD Villaverde Bajo CADETE - B
0

INFANTIL- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 6

17-11-2018

C.D. PUERTA BONITA
1
AD Villaverde Bajo INFANTIL- A
4

INFANTIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

17-11-2018

VILLAVERDE SAN ANDRES - B
1
AD Villaverde Bajo INFANTIL - B
1

ALEVIN- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 7

17-11-2018

C.D. NUEVO BOADILLA - C
1
AD Villaverde Bajo ALEVIN- A
0

ALEVIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

18-11-2018

C.D. INTER PROMESAS -
9
AD Villaverde Bajo ALEVIN - B
0

BENJAMIN - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 12

17-11-2018

CLUB. ATLETICO DE MADRID -A
7
AD Villaverde Bajo BENJAMIN - A
0

BENJAMIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 40

17-11-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo BENJAMIN - B
2
C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES - C
4