settings
settings
Usuario: Contraseña:
AD Villaverde Bajo
AD Villaverde Bajo
escuela de fútbol

PRIMERA CADETE GRUPO 5

CADETE - B
NombreApellidosF. NacFoto
PABLONAVALON ROJAS13-3-2002PABLO NAVALON
AARONLOPEZ MARTIN02-2-2002AARON LOPEZ
HUGOMONTERO MATEOS02-5-2003HUGO MONTERO
HUGODE MIGUEL BARDAVIO20-4-2003HUGO DE MIGUEL
SERGIOTRIGUERO GONZALEZ24-1-2003SERGIO TRIGUERO
ANDRESMARTIN CARRASCO21-5-2003ANDRES MARTIN
CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDERTAMAYO OÑA29-4-2003CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER TAMAYO
PABLODE MIGUEL CABALLERO04-6-2003PABLO DE MIGUEL
SAMUELGIBELLINI MUÑOZ18-6-2003SAMUEL GIBELLINI
DIEGOALONSO MARTINEZ05-5-2003DIEGO ALONSO
NICOLASCASADO RODRIGUEZ04-10-2003NICOLAS CASADO
HUGOBLANCAT GOMES22-9-2003HUGO BLANCAT
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ RISCO12-6-2003MIGUEL ANGEL  SANCHEZ
MARIOALVAREZ GARCIA08-2-2003MARIO ALVAREZ
ADRIANDEL BARRIO ELEZ09-1-2003ADRIAN DEL BARRIO
ANDRES ERNESTOTORRES GOMEZ10-12-2003ANDRES ERNESTO TORRES
MIGUEL AARONLOZANO GARCIA11-10-2002MIGUEL AARON LOZANO
MARCOSVELEZ SANCHEZ14-3-2003MARCOS VELEZ
JAIME JOSE BAYON NUÑEZ04-6-2002JAIME JOSE  BAYON
ALBERTOMOLINA ORTIZ19-11-2003ALBERTO MOLINA
NADIR MANUELUMPIERREZ MATEO09-3-2003NADIR MANUEL UMPIERREZ

AFICIONADOS - SEGUNDA Gr. 5

28-01-2018 - DESCANSO - 00:00

XXXX

JUVENIL - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

28-01-2018 - A.D. VILLAVICIOSA DE ODON - A - 09:00

POV - OROQUIETA

JUVENIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 5

28-01-2018 - RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB - A - 11:00

POV - OROQUIETA

CADETE- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

28-01-2018 - E.D.M. SAN BLAS -C - 09:30

MUNICIPAL DE SAN BLAS

CADETE - B - PRIMERA Gr. 5

27-01-2018 - E.F. JUVENTUD MADRID - 12:00

POV - OROQUIETA

INFANTIL- A - PRIMERA - DIVISION AUTONOMICA Gr. 3

27-01-2018 - F.RAYO VALLECANO - A - 12:30

C.D. FUNDACION RAYO

ALEVIN- A - PRIMERA - AUTONOMICA Gr. 3

27-01-2018 - CIUDAD DE JETAFE SPORT - A - 13:30

POV - OROQUIETA

ALEVIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

27-01-2018 - DESCANSO - 00:00

XXXX

BENJAMIN - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 12

27-01-2018 - A.D. PIQUEÑAS - A - 13:40

ERNESTO COTORRUELO

BENJAMIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 40

27-01-2018 - C.D. INTER PROMESAS - D - 11:30

POV - EL ESPINILLO

BENJAMIN - C - BENJAMIN FUTBOL 7 Gr. 40

27-01-2018 - C.D. C. MOSCARDO - C - 09:00

POV - EL ESPINILLO

PREBENJAMIN - A - PREBENJAMIN FUTBOL 7 Gr. 44

26-01-2018 - C.D. OROQUIETA VILLAVERDE - C - 18:20

MARIA DE VILLOTA

AFICIONADOS - SEGUNDA Gr. 5

21-1-2018

C.D. UNION VALDEBERNARDO
4
AD Villaverde Bajo AFICIONADOS
0

JUVENIL - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

21-1-2018

C.D. FORD - A
1
AD Villaverde Bajo JUVENIL - A
0

JUVENIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 5

21-1-2018

S.A.D.VILLAVERDE SAN ANDRES
0
AD Villaverde Bajo JUVENIL - B
2

CADETE- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

20-1-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo CADETE- A
1
FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO - A
2

CADETE - B - PRIMERA Gr. 5

20-1-2018

E.D.M. SAN BLAS - C
2
AD Villaverde Bajo CADETE - B
1

INFANTIL- A - PRIMERA - DIVISION AUTONOMICA Gr. 3

20-1-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo INFANTIL- A
0
E.M.F. ALUCHE - A
0

INFANTIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

20-1-2018

A.D. E.F. USERA - B
0
AD Villaverde Bajo INFANTIL - B
5

ALEVIN- A - PRIMERA - AUTONOMICA Gr. 3

21-1-2018

GETAFE C.F. - A
9
AD Villaverde Bajo ALEVIN- A
1

ALEVIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

20-1-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo ALEVIN - B
2
C.D. ALZOLA - HALCONES - A
5

BENJAMIN - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 12

20-1-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo BENJAMIN - A
0
A.D. GIGANTES - A
6

BENJAMIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 40

20-1-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo BENJAMIN - B
2
C.D. INTER PROMESAS - C
1

BENJAMIN - C - BENJAMIN FUTBOL 7 Gr. 40

20-1-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo BENJAMIN - C
1
FATIMA - B
4

PREBENJAMIN - A - PREBENJAMIN FUTBOL 7 Gr. 44

19-1-2018

C.D. OROQUIETA VILLAVERDE - B
0
AD Villaverde Bajo PREBENJAMIN - A
9