settings
settings
Usuario: Contraseña:
AD Villaverde Bajo
AD Villaverde Bajo
escuela de fútbol

SEGUNDA AFICIONADOS GRUPO 5

AFICIONADOS
NombreApellidosF. NacFoto
DANIELBERZAL ALONSO17-5-1991DANIEL BERZAL
JOSE JAVIERBERZAL ALONSO20-6-1995JOSE JAVIER BERZAL
ALBERTOJIMENEZ GARCIA22-2-1997ALBERTO JIMENEZ
ALVAROACOSTA LEON28-10-1999ALVARO ACOSTA
SAULFERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ14-3-1992SAUL FERNANDEZ
SERGIORODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ09-12-1992SERGIO RODRIGUEZ
DAVIDSANCHEZ RIVAS22-4-1990DAVID SANCHEZ
IGNACIOBRAZAL GARCIA12-4-1998IGNACIO BRAZAL
JONATHANSANCHEZ CEBADA06-3-1998JONATHAN SANCHEZ
PABLOMORILLO MARTIN09-4-1991PABLO MORILLO
ALEJANDROACOSTA LEON18-4-1994ALEJANDRO ACOSTA
FERNANDOBALLESTEROS GARCIA11-9-1992FERNANDO BALLESTEROS
ADRIAN BORREGO RODRIGUEZ09-9-1993ADRIAN  BORREGO
JAVIER OCTAVIOALTED BATALLA19-8-1994JAVIER OCTAVIO ALTED
RUBENRODRIGUEZ MOLINA04-2-1994RUBEN RODRIGUEZ
CARLOSIPARRAGUIRRE VILLAPALOS25-8-1997CARLOS IPARRAGUIRRE
DANIELAREVALO GARCIA09-9-1995DANIEL AREVALO
MANUELTORVISCO SANCHEZ09-1-1998MANUEL TORVISCO
JORGEMONTEALEGRE IZQUIERDO21-8-1993JORGE MONTEALEGRE
PABLOPEREZ GONZALEZ05-2-1994PABLO PEREZ
MARCOSGONZALEZ VILLALVA07-12-1993MARCOS GONZALEZ
MOISES AARONQUISPE MOLINA19-8-1996MOISES AARON QUISPE

AFICIONADOS - SEGUNDA Gr. 5

27-05-2018 - C.D. UNION VALDEBERNARDO - 11:00

POV - OROQUIETA

JUVENIL - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

26-05-2018 - C.D. FORD - A - 16:30

POV - OROQUIETA

CADETE- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

26-05-2018 - E.D.M. SAN BLAS - A - 12:00

POV - OROQUIETA

CADETE - B - PRIMERA Gr. 5

26-05-2018 - FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO - B - 13:30

POV - OROQUIETA

INFANTIL- A - PRIMERA - DIVISION AUTONOMICA Gr. 3

26-05-2018 - C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDO - A - 12:30

ROMAN VALERO

INFANTIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

26-05-2018 - C.D. UNION VALDEBERNARDO - B - 15:00

POV - OROQUIETA

ALEVIN- A - PRIMERA - AUTONOMICA Gr. 3

26-05-2018 - U.D. LA POVEDA - A - 09:00

POV - OROQUIETA

ALEVIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

26-05-2018 - RACING VILLAVERDE - A - 13:15

C.C. LOS ROSALES

BENJAMIN - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 12

24-05-2018 - E.M.F. ALUCHE - A - 17:30

POV - OROQUIETA

BENJAMIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 40

26-05-2018 - RACING VILLAVERDE - B - 13:10

POV - EL ESPINILLO

BENJAMIN - C - BENJAMIN FUTBOL 7 Gr. 40

26-05-2018 - A.C.D. FATIMA - A - 14:00

POV - EL ESPINILLO

AFICIONADOS - SEGUNDA Gr. 5

20-5-2018

C.D. EL VALLE DE VALDEBERNARDO
0
AD Villaverde Bajo AFICIONADOS
6

JUVENIL - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

19-5-2018

AT. DE PINTO - C
1
AD Villaverde Bajo JUVENIL - A
2

JUVENIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 5

20-5-2018

RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB - A
9
AD Villaverde Bajo JUVENIL - B
3

CADETE- A - PREFERENTE Gr. 3

20-5-2018

FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO - A
3
AD Villaverde Bajo CADETE- A
4

CADETE - B - PRIMERA Gr. 5

19-5-2018

E.F. JUVENTUD MADRID
1
AD Villaverde Bajo CADETE - B
4

INFANTIL- A - PRIMERA - DIVISION AUTONOMICA Gr. 3

19-5-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo INFANTIL- A
1
FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO - A
8

INFANTIL - B - PRIMERA Gr. 15

20-5-2018

A.D. E.B. VILLAVERDE - A
3
AD Villaverde Bajo INFANTIL - B
2

ALEVIN- A - PRIMERA - AUTONOMICA Gr. 3

19-5-2018

CIUDAD DE GETAFE SPORT - A
7
AD Villaverde Bajo ALEVIN- A
1

BENJAMIN - A - PREFERENTE Gr. 12

19-5-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo BENJAMIN - A
1
A.D. PIQUEÑAS - A
2

BENJAMIN - B - PRIMERA Gr. 40

19-5-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo BENJAMIN - B
7
INTER PROMESAS - D
1

BENJAMIN - C - BENJAMIN FUTBOL 7 Gr. 40

19-5-2018

C.D.C. MOSCARDO -C
2
AD Villaverde Bajo BENJAMIN - C
12

PREBENJAMIN - A - PREBENJAMIN FUTBOL 7 Gr. 44

18-5-2018

AD Villaverde Bajo PREBENJAMIN - A
5
C.D. OROQUIETA - D
2